To what extent do Articles 101 and 102 TFEU prohibit FIFA and UEFA from requiring in their statutes their prior approval of these entities in order for the European Super League to create a new pan-European club competition?

To what extent do Articles 101 and 102 TFEU prohibit FIFA and UEFA from requiring in their statutes their prior approval of these entities in order for the European Super League to create a new pan-European club competition?